CORPORATE PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

Company number 04048008

Registered office address
45 Beech Street, London, England, EC2Y 8AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2021
due by 21 August 2021

Last statement dated 7 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANTLY LYNCH PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 04 Mar 2013
GRANT LYNCH PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED 07 Aug 2000 - 14 Aug 2000