BANNER SALTERS LIMITED

Company number 04046840

Registered office address
Riverside House, Holtspur Lane, Wooburn Green, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (593) LIMITED 03 Aug 2000 - 08 Sep 2000