MANICOMIO LIMITED

Company number 04046704

Registered office address
42-46 Station Road, Edgware, England, HA8 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2022
due by 17 August 2022

Last statement dated 3 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MACHIAVELLI (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED 03 Aug 2000 - 16 May 2003