Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ILIAD MORRISON LIMITED

Company number 04046472

Registered office address
2nd Floor Muskers Building, 1 Stanley Street, Liverpool, L1 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2023
due by 17 August 2023

Last statement dated 3 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COBCO (335) LIMITED 03 Aug 2000 - 28 Sep 2000