Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFETY PASS ALLIANCE (SPA) LTD.

Company number 04045922

Registered office address
Unit 3, The Court Holywell Business Park, Northfield Road, Southam, Warwickshire, CV47 0FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2022
due by 17 August 2022

Last statement dated 3 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY ENTERPRISES & DEVELOPMENTS LTD 02 Aug 2000 - 19 Nov 2001