BDP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04045864

Registered office address
PO BOX 85 11 Ducie Street, Piccadilly Basin, Manchester, M60 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPRESS PERMISSION LIMITED 02 Aug 2000 - 22 Dec 2000