SOUTHERN CROSS CARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04045136

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD CARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Jul 2000 - 10 Jun 2005