Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LATTICE GROUP EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUST LIMITED

Company number 04045072

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INT GROUP LIMITED 27 Jul 2000 - 10 Aug 2001