MVI SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04043172

Registered office address
Appian House Unit 4, Wessex Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3210 - Manufacture of electronic components
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN (226) LIMITED 31 Jul 2000 - 12 Sep 2000