Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CDG 2 LIMITED

Company number 04043125

Registered office address
163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPRESSO UK LIMITED 04 Sep 2000 - 21 Dec 2015
DIPLEMA 485 LIMITED 28 Jul 2000 - 04 Sep 2000