Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHC ASSETS LTD

Company number 04042840

Registered office address
368 Forest Road, London, E17 5JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2023
due by 11 August 2023

Last statement dated 28 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARING HEALTHCARE LIMITED 28 Jul 2000 - 28 Feb 2018