LIGHTHOUSE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04042743

Registered office address
Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTHOUSE GROUP PLC 08 Aug 2000 - 19 Feb 2021
BROOMCO (2256) LIMITED 28 Jul 2000 - 08 Aug 2000