ROBERT DYAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04041884

Registered office address
1 St Georges Road, Wimbledon, London, United Kingdom, SW19 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2021
due by 22 August 2021

Last statement dated 8 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
RPS TRAVEL LIMITED 27 Jul 2000 - 24 Nov 2000