Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INEOS FLUOR LIMITED

Company number 04041123

Registered office address
Anchor House 15-19 Britten Street, Chelsea, London, United Kingdom, SW3 3TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20130 - Manufacture of other inorganic basic chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS FUOR LIMITED 05 Jan 2001 - 08 Jan 2001
TOTALALPHA LIMITED 26 Jul 2000 - 05 Jan 2001