Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINDEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04040970

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LINDEN HOLDINGS PLC 19 Feb 2001 - 14 Mar 2007
NEDNIL PLC 21 Jul 2000 - 19 Feb 2001