Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VALLEY PARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04040118

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2023
due by 21 July 2023

Last statement dated 7 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1482 LIMITED 25 Jul 2000 - 15 Aug 2000