Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABM TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04039888

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2024
due by 8 August 2024

Last statement dated 25 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTWAY SERVICES LIMITED 17 Nov 2009 - 28 Dec 2017
WESTWAY COOLING LTD 25 Jul 2000 - 17 Nov 2009