DRAKEFIELD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04039729

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EGOSYS LIMITED 24 Jul 2000 - 15 Jul 2004