Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARKS & SPENCER OUTLET LIMITED

Company number 04039568

Registered office address
Waterside House, 35 North Wharf Road, London, W2 1NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 25 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
M&S OUTLET LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 01 Sep 2000