MOUNTAUDLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04038575

Registered office address
89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTFIELD ENTERPRISES LIMITED 21 Jul 2000 - 01 Jul 2003