Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFOPRO DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 04038503

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 133 Houndsditch, London, England, EC3A 7BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
INCISIVE MEDIA LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 05 Jun 2017
INCISIVE MEDIA PLC 07 Sep 2000 - 11 Dec 2006
CFC - TBP LIMITED 18 Jul 2000 - 07 Sep 2000