Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGENT ASSAY LIMITED

Company number 04038367

Registered office address
156 Great Charles Street Queensway, Birmingham, England, B3 3HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSAY CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED 10 Apr 2013 - 09 Apr 2019
BUCKINGHAM CORPORATE FINANCE LTD 21 Jul 2000 - 10 Apr 2013