Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENTS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 04037956

Registered office address
13 Portland Rd, Birmingham, West Midlands, B16 9HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLF COURSE CONSTRUCTION & MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Oct 2000 - 26 Jul 2001
PUTSCO FIFTY TWO LIMITED 20 Jul 2000 - 13 Oct 2000