EDF ENERGY CUSTOMER FIELD SERVICES (METERING) LIMITED

Company number 04037411

Registered office address
40 Grosvenor Place, Victoria London, SW1X 7EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ECS METERING SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jul 2000 - 06 May 2005