NMP LIVE LIMITED

Company number 04037040

Registered office address
3rd Floor Paternoster House, 65 St Paul's Churchyard, London, EC4M 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
NEIL MARTIN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 02 Mar 2004