CORNELLE UK MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04036597

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Techology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICAL RECRUITMENT CENTRE LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 27 Mar 2001