CARDIFF & VALE ENTERPRISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04036366

Registered office address
Enterprise House, 127 Bute Street, Cardiff Bay Cardiff, CF10 5LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RJT 279 LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 08 Aug 2000