A & G PASSENGER BOATS LIMITED

Company number 04036246

Registered office address
Arch 16, Victoria Quays, Wharf Street, Sheffield, S2 5SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • 50300 - Inland passenger water transport
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCHBRAND LIMITED 18 Jul 2000 - 11 Sep 2000