DMN LIMITED

Company number 04035126

Registered office address
C/O Ernst & Young Llp, 2 St Peter's Square, Manchester, M2 3EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DMN INSTALLATIONS LIMITED 01 Oct 2001 - 12 Dec 2005
COLESLAW 493 LIMITED 17 Jul 2000 - 01 Oct 2001