ADMINSOURCE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04034559

Registered office address
3rd Floor 86-92 Regent Road, Leicester, Leics, LE1 7DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTMASTER GROUP LIMITED 17 Jul 2000 - 03 Dec 2001