ACL CRUISES LIMITED

Company number 04032174

Registered office address
Webber House, 26-28 Market Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 1PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CYBERSTART LIMITED 12 Jul 2000 - 09 Nov 2000