Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEALOHA LIMITED

Company number 04031334

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WARD HOMES GROUP LIMITED 03 Aug 2000 - 12 Dec 2000
INTERCEDE 1601 LIMITED 11 Jul 2000 - 03 Aug 2000