Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTEEO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04029410

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTROPUMP LIMITED 07 Jul 2000 - 14 Nov 2000