Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR KEYSIGN LIMITED

Company number 04027739

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2696) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 01 Sep 2000