CRANE CAPITAL ASSOCIATES (UK) LTD

Company number 04027737

Registered office address
21 Colet Gardens, London, W14 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CCA ASSOCIATES UK LTD 29 Jun 2007 - 30 Mar 2009
CRANE CAPITAL ASSOCIATES (U.K.) LTD. 04 Sep 2000 - 29 Jun 2007
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2694) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 04 Sep 2000