STONEHAGE FLEMING (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company number 04027726

Registered office address
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEMING FAMILY & PARTNERS (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 31 Mar 2004 - 21 Aug 2015
FF&P UK LIMITED 21 Mar 2001 - 31 Mar 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2700) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 21 Mar 2001