Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ITI CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 04027520

Registered office address
Level 33 Tower 42 25 Old Broad Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WALBROOK CAPITAL MARKETS NOMINEES LIMITED 18 Dec 2015 - 10 Nov 2017
FXCM NOMINEES LIMITED 09 May 2011 - 18 Dec 2015
ODL NOMINEES LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 09 May 2011