CCV LIMITED

Company number 04027438

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
3P'S LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 28 Jul 2010