COFFEE #1 LTD

Company number 04027169

Registered office address
9-15 Neal Street, London, WC2H 9QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BARISTA COFFEE COMPANY SEATTLE LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 02 Oct 2000