HEXAGON DRAWING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04027031

Registered office address
Unit 8 Larch Court, West Chirton North Industrial Estate, North Shields, Tyne & Wear, England, NE29 8SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL X LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 11 Jul 2000