BIGBARN C.I.C.

Company number 04025368

Registered office address
Thornsgate Hamerton Road, Alconbury Weston, Huntingdon, England, PE28 4JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
3 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
BIGBARN LIMITED 03 Jul 2000 - 11 Mar 2010