SUNDERLAND AFC.COM LIMITED

Company number 04022600

Registered office address
Sunderland Stadium Of Light, Administration Office, Sunderland, Tyne & Wear, SR5 1SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1455 LIMITED 27 Jun 2000 - 25 Jul 2000