Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOVAGRAAF IP UK LIMITED

Company number 04021839

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWGROUP IP UK LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 14 Nov 2003