Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCORD APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04021827

Registered office address
71 Clifford Road, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN5 5NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCORD I. T. MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 30 Mar 2002