Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PFI ISLINGTON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04021804

Registered office address
4-6 Colebrooke Place, London, N1 8HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTNERS FOR IMPROVEMENT IN ISLINGTON LIMITED 07 Jun 2001 - 24 Dec 2002
PARTNERS FOR ISLINGTON LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 07 Jun 2001