BIRCHWOOD OMNIA LIMITED

Company number 04020668

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN (223) LIMITED 23 Jun 2000 - 09 Aug 2000