AUTOLINK HOLDINGS (A19) LIMITED

Company number 04020620

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel, Hempstead Ind, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LIONBEST LIMITED 23 Jun 2000 - 02 Apr 2001