BLUE SKY MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 04019974

Registered office address
9 Derry Street, London, W8 5HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32200 - Manufacture of musical instruments
Previous company names
Name Period
SKY BLUE MUSIC LIMITED 22 Jun 2000 - 13 Sep 2000