MILLER/CTP (FAREHAM) LIMITED

Company number 04018553

Registered office address
St Johns House, 2-10 Queen Street, Manchester, M2 5JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANDSERVE LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 22 Sep 2000