BURGUARD LIMITED

Company number 04018420

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 December 2020
due by 23 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS VENTURES LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 26 Nov 2018